Administrative Support

Edward Abbott

Linda Acomb

Thomas Ames

Lisa Amidon

Brandy Avery

Joanne Bailey

Kenneth Baker

Winifred Balloch

Marlene Bartoo

Kathleen M. Bayus

Barbara Bennett

Brenda Billings

Chad Bixby

Patty Bliven

Maria Bordeaux

Mary Bordeaux

Kurt G. Boxhorn

Pam Brandes

Jeff Brewster

Barbara Brockway

Gary M. Brown

Mary Ann Brown

Christian Brunetto

Annette Burdett - SUNY Chancellor’s Award for Excellence in Classified Service, 2009-10

Sandra Burdick

Valerie Calderon

William Chambers

Linda Chase

Jennifer Chiaino

MaryKay Cipolla

Kristine Clark

Jackie Clemons

Jamie Cline

Shawn Cline

Thressa Cody

Gregory Cole

Michael Cole

Michele Cole

Rebecca Comer

Brian Cook

Lisa Coombs

Heather Craft

Lee Criss

Keelan Croston

Lucinda Croston

Lois Curran

Priscilla Cusson

Barbara Davis

Brantley D. Davis

Donald M. Davison

Jacqueline Davison

Jaime Dennis

Cameron Densmore

Gertrude E. Dorsey

Christine S. Drum

Larry F. Drumm

Andrew Dwyer

Roger C. Elias

Monica Flaitz

Rachel Flint

Cynthia Flurschutz

Daniel Foster

Douglas Foster

Darlene Fox

Lawrence Fox

Lenny France

Cherylene Furlong

Dominic Gallicchio

Janet L. Gelser

Roger D. Gelser

Kevin Gemmell

Randy Glass

Marsha Goodwin

Jennifer Graves

William Greene

LuAnn Griffin

Linda Grillo

Barbara Haley

Laurie Halsey

Kelly Harrison

Marie L. Hegarty

Craig Heller

Mary Hoffman

Cindy L. Hogan

Carey Houghtaling

Mike Houghtaling

Gregory Howe

Mark Jackson

Teresa L. Jaycox

Cynthia Jeffords

Linda Jessup

John Kaffitz

Janet L. Kemp

Laura Kernan

Diane Kilbury

Sandra A. Kinnerney

Mitchell Kinney

Deborah Kozlowski

Garry Kring

SueAnn Kring

Janet L. Lambert

April Lawrence - SUNY Chancellor’s Award for Excellence in Classified Service, 2010-11

Patty Lewis-Brownell - SUNY Chancellor’s Award for Excellence in Classified Service, 2012-13

Maureen Longhini

Brenda Lorow

Gary Lovell

Heather Mark

Kristi Marlatt

Jim Masterson

Diane McCaig

Charlene M. McGregor

John McMann

Karen Meade

Will Mlott II

Mary A. Monroe

Nathan Monroe

Marjorie Morgan

Celia Mountain

Joshua Mudrick

Julie Mullen

Kathleen Nesbit

Deborah A. Neu

Paula J. Nichols

Lewis O'Dell

Jeffrey Ordway

Ben J. Palmer

Nicole Parise

James Paterniti

Karl Perkins

Lawrence Perkins

Mary Perkins

Stephen Perkins

Christine K. Petrilli

Ruth Phillips

Barbara B. Pierce

Gary K. Porter

Cheryl Post

Linnea Rassman

Marcia Ross

Rachel Russo

Roxana Sammons

Becky Sawdey

Mary L. Scholla

Steven Scott

Justin Sharp

Tammy Sharp

David Shultz

Kathleen Sive

Janice Slocum

Deena Smith

Jason Smith

Laurie Spike

Jody Spotts

Theodore Steffey

Debra Steitzer

Phillip Stiles

Lisa Summers

Cynthia Testani

Debra Tomm

Elizabeth Turner

Corrina VanCaeseele

James R. Vancise

Michael Waters

Elizabeth Weber

William Wesche

JoAnne White - SUNY Chancellor’s Award for Excellence in Classified Service, 2008-09

Marie Wilson

Myron Wilson

Diane Winans

Kyle Winans

Robert D. Wise

Mary Ellen Wood

Randall Woodworth

Barry Young

Cassaundra Young
Niki Young

Shawn Zajicek