2012 Outdoor Track and Field National Championships - Participant Rosters

2012 NJCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - Rosters

Participating Teams: (Click on school name to be taken to their roster)

Alfred State * Bergen CC Bronx CC * CC of Rhode Island * Dutchess CC * Fashion Institute of Technology * Finger Lakes CC * Gloucester County College * Herkimer CCC * Howard CC * Kingsborough CC * Middlesex CC * Mohawk Valley CC * Montgomery College * Nassau CC * Northern Essex CC * Prince George's CCQueensborough CC * Roxbury CC * Suffolk CCC * Sullivan CCC * SUNY Delhi * Thaddeus Stevens College * William Rainey Harper

Alfred State - Pioneers - Alfred, NY - Region III - Blue & Gold

Head Coach: Gary Moore

Assistant Coaches: Anne Holmok, Shawn Clancy, Jeff Noel, & Pete Madamopoulos

Jen DeNovioFr.ThrowsGuilderland, NY
Briana DorseySo.SprintsRochester, NY
Kayla FranchinaFr.Jumps/MultiGerry, NY
Claire HolleranFr.400/800Penfield, NY
Caitlyn HotchkissFr.400/800Springville, NY
Shea McKeeSo.Jumps/SprintsCanisteo, NY
Meghann MiskellFr.Pole VaultLivonia, NY
Corrie MulliganFr.Hurdles/Pole VaultBelmont, NY
Tara MurphySo.400/800Rochester, NY
Kathryn NoyesFr.ThrowsElmira, NY
Holli PierceSo.JumpsLivonia, NY
Megan VotavaSo.Multi/Pole VaultAlmond, NY
    
Adam BeardsleyFr.JumpsSilver Springs, NY
Shawn CharlesFr.SprintsRochester, NY
James CourteSo.JumpsBrewster, NY
Rawle CrawfordSo.SprintsMt. Vernon, NY
Brian EdwardsFr.ThrowsNeversink, NY
Jordan FriedmanSo.Multi/Pole VaultWest Nyack, NY
Alex HewlettSo.Multi/Jumps/SprintsWellsville, NY
Will HoulihanSo.ThrowsRotterdam, NY
Robert HowardFr.ThrowsSyracuse, NY
Marcquis Johnson-BroughtonSo.400/HurdlesRochester, NY
Garrison KoehlerFr.800Bath, NY
Jayvon LarkinFr.Jumps/SprintsRochester, NY
Tyler LehmanFr.400/800Wellsville, NY
David MillerSo.Pole VaultElmira, NY
Travis NagleFr.MultiRandolph, NY
Kwesi OseiSo.400Farmington, NY
Sam SherwinFr.ThrowsWilliamson, NY
Brian TubbsFr.400Chemung, NY
Zachary WoodardFr.SprintsAdams Center, NY

Bergen CC - Bulldogs - Paramus, NJ - Region 19 - Purple, Orange, Black & White

Head Coach: Erika Czujko

Alamine ElasmaiFr.Distance/RelaysNorth Bergen, NJ
Lucas SedyciasFr.Pole Vault/Sprints/Shot PutHasbrouck Heights, NJ
Alex DelgadoFr.Distance/RelaysMidland Park, NJ
Cody CarlsonFr.Pole Vault/Throws/SprintsNew Milford, NJ
Elias BisgeierFr.Hurdles/Jumps/400/800/DiscusClifton, NJ
Erik QuesadoFr.Relays/Hurdles/400/200Lyndhurst, NJ
Esteban PerezFr.Distance/Shot/RelaysBergenfield, NJ
Garbaldy PaulinoFr.Javeling, Hurdles, SprintsNorth Bergen, NJ
Joshua EnriquezFr.Sprints/RelaysParamus, NJ
James MooreFr.Throws/High Jump/SprintsPassaic, NJ
Oscar HeinsohnFr.Distance/RelaysGarfield, NJ
Robert GinyardFr.Sprints/Jumps/RelaysCliffside Park, NJ
Sam FarrellFr.Distance/JavelinFair Lawn, NJ
Winston AizamFr.Sprints/Relay/Jumps/Shot PutTeaneck, NJ

Bronx CC - Broncos - Bronx, NY - Region 15 - Green, Yellow, & White

Head Coach: Monica Stevens

Ashley ArmandFr.800/1500Queens, NY
    
Miguel AllenFr.RelaysKingston, Jamaica
Matthew ThomasFr.200/RelaysBronx, NY
Jonathan SuarezFr.Relays/1500Bronx, NY
Adamu MendeFr.High Jump/200Bronx, NY
Pierre FrancoisFr.JumpsPort-au-Prince, Haiti

CC of Rhode Island - Knights - Warwick, RI - Region 21 - Green & White

Head Coach: Gregg Cornell

Cassandra GustafsonFr.JavelinPawtucket, RI
Jessica RandallFr.JavelinWarwick, RI
    
Robert AllenFr.DistanceCranston, RI
Steve BellSo.RelaysWarwick, RI
Robert BrothersSo.1500Cranston, RI
Marciano BruntteFr.Hurdles/RelaysNarragansett, RI
Anthony CoxSo.SprintsBrooklyn, NY
Isaiah HactonSo.Relays/800Warwick, RI
Howard HomesFr.Shot PutNarragansett, RI
Zackary IemFr.Sprints/RelaysCranston, RI
Ephram SoeFr.Sprints/RelaysProvidence, RI

Dutchess CC - Falcons - Poughkeepsie, NY - Region 15 - Blue

Head Coach: Marc Lofaro

Brittany HiltonFr.SteeplechaseFort Edward, NY
    
Vincent MassaFr.Pole VaultHyde Park, NY

Fashion Institue of Technology - Tigers - New York, NY - Region 15 - White, Navy Blue, Columbia Blue

Head Coach: Joseph Plutz & Howard Lindsay

Casey BuieSo.Jumps/SprintsHammond, LA
Giulia ChessaFr.200/400Pordenone, Italy
Samantha CutlerFr.800Westmount, Quebec
Marine DerollandFr.SprintsAnnemasse, France
Lauren GowdicSo.400/800Coram, NY
Sarah GrochowskiFr.Pole Vault/HurdlesMadison, WI
Jacquelynn GuglielmoFr.Jumpes/400Park Ridge, NJ
Cora MoyerFr.Triple Jump/400/800Hammondsport, NY
    
Michael KimFr.800/1500New York, NY
Sean RendFr.800/1500Gravesend, UK
Travis WoodFr.800/1500Manistique, MI

Finger Lakes CC - Lakers - Canandaigua, NY - Region 3 - Black, Blue & Green

Head Coach: Ray Siefert

Jessica KaiserSo.RelaysSouth Seneca, NY
Julie BrooksFr.Jumps/RelaysHolley, NY
Leigha TiltonFr.Sprints/Hurdles/High Jump/RelaysLivonia, NY
Kathryn ZebrowskiFr.RelaysDundee, NY
    
Sam BeckwithSo.Sprints/Long Jump/RelaysOvid, NY
Joel VoltenweiderSo.800Canandaigua, NY
Jake SchenkFr.HurdlesManchester, NY
Anthony SchulerSo.Sprints/Triple Jump/RelaysLiverpool, NY
Joey ChristianSo.Shot PutWebster, NY
Jeremy WesterfieldSo.JavelinHimrod, NY
Tim JohnstonSo.Shot PutFarmington, NY
Damien BrownFr.RelaysLiverpool, NY
Andrew SuperakSo.RelaysDavis, CA
Dave HerbertSo.DistanceSpringwater, NY

Gloucester County College - Sewell, NJ - Region 19 - Blue & Gold

Head Coach: Ryan Hughes

Shaneen DattsFr.Sprints/JumpsLindenwold, NJ
Samantha GrenlawFr.ThrowsTurnersville, NJ
Chelsea HollandFr.ThrowsTurnersville, NJ
Christina LeesSo.MultiStratford, NJ
Stephanie LeesSo.MultiStratford, NJ
Kelly NewkirkSo.SprintsDeptford, NJ
Nieemah PowersFr.SprintsGlassboro, NJ
Michele RelationFr.ThrowsPaulsboro, NJ
Chanel WallFr.MultiSicklerville, NJ
Rejeena WhittingtonSo.DistanceRunnemede, NJ
    
Blake BallasFr.ThrowsBerlin, NJ
Jeff BashSo.DistanceAtco, NJ
Chris BorgesiFr.SprintsAudubon, NJ
Carlton BrownFr.Jumps/SprintsCinnaminson, NJ
Danny ColonSo.DistancePleasantville, NJ
Michael EfelisSo.ThrowsPennsville, NJ
Levandus GacutanFr.SprintsCamden, NJ
Erik HudsonFr.DistanceClarksboro, NJ
Remy KahnFr.Pole VaultCherry Hill, NJ
Greg KalnasFr.ThrowsGibbstown, NJ
Hussein KobeissiFr.DistanceSwedesboro, NJ
Nate KrierFr.ThrowsGloucester City, NJ
Marcus UpchurchFr.SprintsWoodbury, NJ
Amandeep SinghFr.Pole VaultPennsville, NJ
Sharunn TalleyFr.SprintsCamden, NJ
Derek WatersSo.SprintsCherry Hill, NJ

Herkimer CCC -Generals - Herkimer, NY- Region 3 - Vegas Gold & Green

Head Coach: Sharon Howell

Michelle CuomoSo.ThrowsRotterdam, NY
Mary GalwayFr.ThrowsCamden, NY
Rachel GaugerFr.SprintsRed Creek, NY
Amanda KnoxFr.HurdlesGloversville, NY
Brittany LathamSo.ThrowsHannibal, NY
Samantha LawsonSo.Mid-DistanceSyracuse, NY
Mary LenhartFr.ThrowsHannibal, NY
Elizabeth McGoughFr.Mid-DistanceRemsen, NY
Lisa McMillianFr.SprintsJohnstown, NY
Alyssa PetrellaFr.DistanceMcGraw, NY
Danielle RieselFr.SprintsHerkimer, NY
    
Alexander BenoitSo.ThrowsIlion, NY
Donnelle DavisSo.Sprints/JumpsBronx, NY
Khaaliq EvansFr.SprintsQueens, NY
Andrew GreggSo.HurdlesHomer, NY
Edward HarrisFr.SprintsNew Rochelle, NY
Chad KnappFr.SprintsHomer, NY
Michael ReillySo.Hurdles/JumpsNorwich, NY
Josh WilcoxSo.Mid-DistanceWatertown, NY
Andrew WilliamsFr.DistanceFulton, NY
Jalen WilliamsFr.SprintsBoston, MA
Kurtis WoodsFr.JumpsVerona, NY

Howard CC - Dragons - Columbia, MD - Region 20 - Maroon & Black

Head Coach: Steve Musselman & Errick Henlon

Assistant Coaches: Brian Bonn & Rob Etheridge

Fonteyn ChapmanSo.SprintsColumbia, MD
Jessica GarryFr.ThrowsCatonsville, MD
Madison HooverSo.Sprints/JumpsOwings Mills, MD
Mary RzegockiSo.DistanceColumbia, MD
    
Eric BishopFr.Sprints/HurdlesGaithersburg, MD
Jason BishopFr.SprintsGaithersburg, MD
Filagot DinkuFr.DistanceArlington, VA
Rafael FernandezFr.DistanceEllicott City, MD
Johnathan FourneyFr.Multi/ThrowsLaurel, MD
Christian HillFr.SprintsBaltimore, MD
Jamie LaraSo.DistanceParkville, MD
Andrew ParletteFr.DistanceColumbia, MD
Randolph PatriceSo.SprintsEldersburg, MD
Christopher SmithFr.ThrowsColumbia, MD
Calder WalkerSo.SprintsBaltimore, MD
Gregory WhitlowFr.Jumps/SprintsOdenton, MD
Brandon WoodleySo.Mid-DistanceOwings Mill, MD

Kingsborough CC - Wave - Brooklyn, NY - Region 15 - Blue & White

Head Coach: Dave Loobie

Melissa ClarkeFr.400/200Brooklyn, NY
Monique FlemmingFr.800/1500Brooklyn, NY
Addishia DixonFr.HurdlesBrooklyn, NY
Bosede DaramolaSo.100/200Brooklyn, NY
Vanessa AshunSo.Field EventsBrooklyn, NY
    
Matthew AgardSo.800/1500Brooklyn, NY
Weslan EugeneSo.SprintsBrooklyn, NY
Alexander MartinSo.Field EventsBrooklyn, NY
Ruben Pierre-LouisSo.400Brooklyn, NY
Lehkem RoseSo.SprintsBrooklyn, NY
Andre DoemanSo.Field Events/RelaysNew York, NY
Kester ChaseSo.JumpsBrooklyn, NY
Renaldo SimpsonFr.RelaysBrooklyn, NY

Middlesex CC - Colts - Edison, NJ - Region 19 - Blue & White

Head Coach: Robert Terelle

Weronika BartaikFr.DistanceWoodbridge, NJ
Sarah BarnesSo.Javelin/Relays/400Sayreville, NJ
Alexandra BelziaireFr. Sayreville, NJ
Ty CissonFr. South Plainfield, NJ
Emani Coleman-CombsFr.400/800/RelaysEdison, NJ
Cristina JordanFr.JavelinWoodbridge, NJ
Danielle KingFr.ThrowsPerth Auboy, NJ
Haleigh SimonFr.100/SprintsColonia, NJ
Enziaga MasonFr. Sayreville, NJ
    
Michael HenryFr.200/400South River, NJ

Mohawk Valley CC - Hawks - Utica, NY - Region 3 - Green & White

Head Coach: Gary Parker

Jackie BakkenSo.Camden HS
Savannah BoucherSo.New Hartford HS
Carlin ChruscickiFr.South Lewis HS
Kayleigh CorbettFr.Corcoran HS
Shelby FioriniSo.Whitesboro HS
Shykiera HeywardFr.Proctor HS
Jenna HoeferSo.Shenendehowa HS
Brittney OlcottSo.Deer Park HS
Stephanie PeckFr.Gloversville HS
Victoria ReynoldsSo.Chazy HS
Sara RifendiferFr.Oneida HS
Michelle Rodriquez-MendezFr.Proctor HS
   
Xavier BaggettaFr.Schalmont HS
Jeremy CantelloSo.West Genesee HS
Max DangerfieldSo.Schenectady HS
Jordon HoffmanSo.Rome Free Academy
Joe JohnsonSo.Proctor HS
Carlton KnightonFr.Proctor HS
Ralph MoluSo.Sacred Heart College Douala
Doug MondrickSo.Proctor HS
Craig RugariFr.Whitesboro HS
Dillon SnellFr.Little Falls HS
Chan TorainFr.All Hollows Institute

Montgomery College - Knights - Rockville, MD - Region 20 - Black & Gold

Head Coach: Jamaal Schools

Charney RylandSo.Sprints/JumpsGermantown, MD
Turquoia JohnsonSo.Sprints/Shot Put/RelaysRockville, MD
Kapria RedparthFr.Sprints/RelaysRockville, MD
Jacky MouapoFr.Sprints/RelaysGaithersburg, MD
Samantha ApplebyFr.ThrowsRockville, MD
Jameelah ThalleyFr.Sprints/RelaysWashington, DC
Fatima Resendiz-ZavalaFr.DistanceRockville, MD
    
Raouf OsmanSo.400/800/RelaysSilver Spring, MD
Rene OsmanSo.400/800/RelaysSilver Spring, MD
Neiman ThompsonFr.Sprints/RelaysRockville, MD
Andrew RussoFr.Mid-Distance/RelaysSilver Spring, MD
Dante SeraileSo.Sprints/Long Jump/RelaysGermantown, MD
Kevin MattinglyFr.Throws/Sprints/RelaysDamascus, MD
Daniel AbdoolFr.800/1500/RelaysRockville, MD
Gregory ButlerSo.Sprints/ThrowsRockville, MD
Juan CortezSo.Distance/RelaysWestminster, MD
Harold DaleyFr.DistanceGermantown, MD
Charles WattsFr.Sprints/RelaysRockville, MD

Nassau CC - Lions - Garden City, NY - Region 15 - Blue & Orange

Head Coach: Ed Mack

Jonice BaptisteSo.Triple JumpFreeport, NY
Iyana MoruFr.400Massapequa, NY
    
Keino CowellFr.Shot PutQueens, NY
Lionel FontaineFr.JumpsBabylon, NY
Michael GarciaSo.SteeplechaseWest Hempstead, NY
Greg GronlingSo.ThrowsOceanside, NY
Darius JenneattSo.Triple JumpCentral Islip, NY

Northern Essex CC - Knights - Haverhill, MA - Region 21 - Blue & White

Head Coach: Andrew Barron

Assistant Coach: Michael Guag

Loyada SotoFr.ThrowsMethuen, MA
    
Daniel BustaFr.Throws, JumpsPlasiton, NH
Brandon DoyleSo.Distance, RelaysAlvrine, NH
Gabriel FriasFr.Hurdles, RelaysSalem, NH
Anthony GiorgiFr.Hurdles, RelaysSandown, NH
Daniel MayersFr.SprintsHaverhill, MA
Anthony RinaldiFr.100, 200, 400, Relays, ThrowsSandown, NH

 

Prince George's CC - Owls - Largo, MD - Region 20 - Navy

 

Head Coach: Richard Johnson

 

Jeanie BagleySo.400/Hurdles/High JumpDistrict Heights, MD
Donisha ButlerFr.800Washington DC
Chantel GarySo.Long Jump/Triple JumpMitchellville, MD
Amanda GibsonSo.100/400Greenbelt, MD
Coneisha SmithFr.200/400/High JumpFt. Washington, MD
Sonia SmithFr.100/200/400Hillcrest Heights, MD
Brionne TuckerFr.JavelinLargo, MD
Robin WilliamsonFr.Hurdles/RelayTemple Hills, MD
    
Devin SimmonsFr.200/400Bowie, MD
Paul JernaginFr.800Landover, MD

 

Queensborough CC - Tigers - Bayside, NY - Region 15 - Blue & White

Head Coach: Chris Omectchencko

Tomika BacchusSo.Sprints/Hurdles/RelaysBrooklyn, NY
Hannha DelapenhaSo.Distance/RelaysQueens, NY
Nyasia IrbyFr.Sprints/RelaysManhasset, NY
Amanda MurdoFr.Mid-Distance/RelaysGarden City, NY
Shennel SandyFr.Mid-Distance/RelaysQueens, NY
Gina ScalesSo.Mid-Distance/RelaysQueens, NY
    
William AllenFr.Mid-DistanceElmont, NY
Hishan AlrubayeSo.Mid-Distance/RelaysJamaica, NY
Sheldon BarnesSo.Sprints/JumpsJamaica, NY
Younes BenzaidSo.Mid-DistanceJamaica, NY
David CobaFr.DistanceSouth Ozone Park, NY
Nathan CyrilleFr.Mid-Distance/RelaysJamaica, NY
Steven GancinoFr.JumpsJamaica, NY
Anwal KassimFr.Sprints/RelaysJamaica, NY
Zachary MerleuFr.DistanceSeldon, NY
Michael ParkinsonFr.Sprints/RelaysFreeport, NY
Jovanni ParkinsonFr.Sprints/RelaysBrooklyn, NY
Travis RiveraFr.Mid-Distance/RelaysFlushing, NY
Momadou SawaheltSo.Sprints/RelaysQueens, NY
Matthew SchwartzFr.SprintsBayside, NY
Kaydon TannisSo.Sprints/RelaysJamaica, NY
Brian NationFr.Mid-DistanceBaldwin, NY
David JohnsonFr.Hurdles/RelaysBrooklyn, NY
Taequan WashingtonFr.Mid-DistanceLong Beach, NY

Roxbury Community College - Tigers - Roxbury, MA - Region 21 - Orange & Black

Head Coach: Tommie Campbell Jr.

Jasmine Bien-AimeFr.SprintsCambridge, MA
Tyshia Carmichael So.So. Sprints Windsor, CT 
    
Sunil KatesFr.800Dorchester, MA
Shawn LawsonFr.SprintsStoughton, MA
Moravia MascarySo.400 hurdlesBoston, MA
Osawaru JohnsonSo.High JumpRoslindale, MA
David GermainFr.High JumpMalden, MA

Suffolk County CC - Sharks - Selden, NY - Region 15 - Royal & White

Head Coach: Matthew French

MaryEllen DankenbrinkSo.Multi/HurdlesMassapequa, NY
Denise DavisSo.SprintsDeer Park, NY
Clare JelinekFr.DistanceSt. James, NY
Jessica JosemaSo.Mid-DistanceMedford, NY
Asja MayoFr.ThrowsRidge, NY
Dominique MitchellFr.Jumps/SprintsWyandanch, NY
Jennifer RomeroFr.Sprints/ThrowsRocky Point, NY
Jenny SonSo.Mid-DistanceCommack, NY
Kristin TrujilloSo.SprintsWest Islip, NY
Grace WichrowskiSo.Mid-DistanceCentereach, NY
    
Raymond AustinFr.SprintsMedford, NY
Kyle CampSo.Mid-DistanceEast Islip, NY
Patrick ColemanSo.SprintsAmityville, NY
Blake EvansFr.Jumps/SprintsRidge, NY
Steve GalvaoFr.DistanceSelden, NY
James KuziwFr.JumpsCommack, NY
Weber LordeFr.Sprints/ThrowsAmityville, NY
Joseph LouisFr.DistanceDeer Park, NY
Ernesto MedinaFr.SprintsCopiague, NY
Frank MezaFr.Multis/JumpsWest Babylon, NY
Trong PhanFr.HurdlesRonkonkoma, NY
Anthony ReynoldsSo.Jumps/SprintsCentral Islip, NY
Brandon WallaceFr.JumpsWheatley Heights, NY

Sullivan County CC - Generals - Loch Sheldrake, NY - Region 15 - Green & Gold

Head Coach: Robert Harris

Alyssa CorbettSo.Mid-Distance/ThrowsLiberty, NY
Danielle DarbySo.ThrowsGrahamsville, NY
Tehnyat KhanSo.ThrowsNeversink, NY
Erin LaneSo.Sprints/Jumps/HurdlesHurleyville, NY
Luna JeffersonSo.Sprints/JumpsNew York, NY
Jenel SinclairFr.SprintsBronx, NY
Jahaira MoreFr.ThrowsBronx, NY
Mercedes KnibbsFr.ThrowsBronx, NY
Arieanna RichardsFr.Throws/SprintsBronx, NY
    
Joshua BlangoFr.Hurdles/Sprints/JumpsQueens, NY
Gerald KingFr.Sprints/JumpsEldred, NY
Matthew GillSo.DistanceMiddletown, NY
Andre MessamFr.Sprints/JumpsMiddletown, NY
Beakale HailuSo.ThrowsNew York, NY
Jamie GiffordFr.SprintsBronx, NY
Jamar GrahamFr.Sprints/ThrowsBronx, NY
Terelle VaughnSo.SprintsNewburgh, NY

SUNY Delhi - Broncos - Delhi, NY - Region 3 - Green & Black

Head Coach: Justin Wood

Myla AllenSo.Relays/JumpsMt. Vernon, NY
Tiyi BooneFr.Heptathlon/JumpsNewburgh, NY
Kristin CallaghanSo.Mid-DistanceCommack, NY
Daphna DarismeFr.Relays/JumpsRahway, NY
Jesse JacobFr.Mid-DistanceWalton, NY
Nicole KenneallyFr.DistanceNyack, NY
Nieema LewisFr.Sprints/RelaysNorth Babylon, NY
Andrea SonnacchioSo.Relays/JumpsCentral Square, NY
Courtney WarfleFr.DistanceVestal, NY
Caitlyn WhittakerSo.Mid-DistanceIthaca, NY
Meghan VisserSo.DistanceEast Syracuse, NY
    
Andre AdkinsSo.Decathlon/Pole VaultAdirondack, NY
Brandon BordeauSo.ThrowsSusquehanna Valley, NY
Chris BurnettSo.DistanceBainbridge, NY
Gary CastelliFr.Long Sprints/RelaysHarrison, NY
Alonzo ContiniFr.Long Sprints/RelaysWashingtonville, NY
James CowellFr.Long Sprints/RelaysSouthhamton, NY
Joel DiazSo.Sprints/RelaysMiddletown, NY
D'Andre EllerbeSo.ThrowsMineola, NY
Alex FlarioFr.DistanceWashingtonville, NY
Tyler FouldsSo.ThrowsUnadilla Valley, NY
Ian KowalchukSo.Mid-DistanceDeer Park, NY
Dylan LowrySo.Mid-DistanceCornwall, NY
Brian MajesticFr.Multi/High JumpNew Paltz, NY
Josh MyersFr.Mid-DistanceBinghamton, NY
Ohure SamSo.Mid-DistanceTully, NY
Pete SchweitzerFr.Mid-DistanceArlington, NY
Mike SmithFr.Multi/Long SprintsStaten Island, NY
Evan VanOsdolSo.DistanceElmira, NY
Dylan WebbFr.ThrowsUnadilla Valley, NY

Thaddeus Stevens College - Bulldogs - Lancaster, PA - Region 19 - Maroon, Silver, & Black

Head Coach: Warren Taylor

Brendan MacNealSo.800/1500/RelaysEphrata, PA
Braden OzellalSo.Distance/RelaysLebanon, PA
Jamel FortsonFr.ThrowsHandington, PA
Richard HallFr.800/1500/RelaysMinersville, PA
Luther HockonbraughFr.Long Jump/RelaysEnola, PA
Joel LeicyFr.Javelin/RelaysLancaster, PA
Niall MulvennaFr.400/RelaysEphrata, PA
Anthony TaylorFr.200/400/RelaysCarlisle, PA
Omar ThomasFr.Triple Jump/RelaysCoatsville, PA
Fraynni TineoFr.Sprints/RelaysHazelton, PA
Kevin UrycFr.400/800/RelaysHarrisburg, PA
Conner WhitmanFr.Hurdles/RelaysMinersville, PA
Justin BrownFr.Sprints/RelaysReading, PA

William Rainey Harper College - Palatine, IL - Region 4 - Navy Blue & Silver

Head Coach: Renee Zellner

Ashley AliceaFr.RelaysLake in the Hills, IL
Jazmin CalepSo.100/200/400Schaumburg, IL
Beatriz KieneFr.Long Jump/200Schaumburg, IL
Shanice MorinaFr.RelaysRoselle, IL
Erica OgunleyeSo.ThrowsHoffman Estates, IL
Ashley PackardFr.Relays/JavelinWheeling, IL
Brittany WallsFr.ThrowsPalatine, IL
    
Andre BarnesFr.400/200/RelaysMt. Prospect, IL
Peter BrownSo.Javelin/HammerArlington Hts., IL
TraShawn BrownFr.100/200/RelaysHazel Crest, IL
Troy CunninghamFr.800/1500/RelaysElk Grove, IL
Robert DouglasSo.Hurdles/RelaysBeloit, WI
Zach GatesFr.800/RelaysPalatine, IL
Jesus GonzalezFr.400/RelayWheeling, IL
David GutierrezFr.Jumps/RelaysSchaumburg, IL
Terry HalloranFr.200/400/RelaysPalatine, IL
Corey HartzFr.400/RelaysSterling, IL
Steven HeerSo.Distance/RelaysRolling Meadows, IL
Isaac Jean-PaulFr.JumpsGurnee, IL
Luciano LaterzaFr.ThrowsArlington Heights, IL
Dan LowryFr.ThrowsArlington Heights, IL
Erik PorterFr.High Jump/JavelinArlington Heights, IL
Ben RaiberSo.HurdlesNorthbrook, IL
Pablo RamirezSo.DistanceElk Grove, IL
Steve SchallaSo.200/400/RelaysPalatine, IL
Cisco SotoSo.800/1500/RelaysPalatine, IL
Chris SpudicFr.DistanceMt. Prospect, IL
Jake SzramekFr.Pole Vault/RelaysJohnsburg, IL
Alec WalkerSo.SteeplechaseCrystal Lake, IL
Jeff WintersFr.SprintsPalatine, IL
Ryan WojdylaSo.DistancePalatine, IL
Chris YoungFr.Pole VaultArlington Heights, IL